Sunday

unmarried young lady, with her new born baby..how happy she is,wallah!!

Assalamualaykum..
oh hai!!
yeah!! i feel it. haha..
ok, this new born 'baby' is not fetus-human baby lahh..
its new lappy. kena jaga baik-baik neh. dah muflis da aena...
1st time kot shopping sehari habis ribu-ribu pitis,..aduih laa...
k, forget about it..



dah malas lah nak taip banyak-banyak. but, really wanna share what events i've attended,for the past 3 weeks.hohoho.
nanti lah kot. ok.

and this is..

the beautiful of friends,




note: kantoi sudaaa bawak handphone masa kawad.hahaha..